rule34.Xxx - Info rule34.xxx

rule34.xxx receives about 79,500 unique visitors and 1,144,800 (14.40 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $636.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $433,152.88. According to Alexa Traffic Rank rule34.xxx is ranked number 4,011 in the world and 0.0159% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Netherlands and links to network IP address 178.21.23.134.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is rule34.xxx?

Daily Unique Visitors:
79,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
2,385,000
Daily Pageviews:
1,144,800 (14.40 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
4,011 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0159% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 35.5%38.3%1899
Germany 6.6%7.8%2075
United Kingdom 5.7%5.8%2029
China 5.6%3.9%6292
Canada 3.7%3.4%1911
Mexico 3.6%2.0%1730
Russia 3.4%3.9%3857
France 3.1%3.4%3503
Australia 2.5%2.4%1775
Japan 2.4%1.6%10051
Netherlands 1.8%4.6%1550
Brazil 1.8%1.6%4605
Argentina 1.4%0.9%2061
Sweden 1.4%1.2%1515
Finland 1.4%1.2%881
Italy 1.3%2.0%5365
Chile 1.3%1.0%1164
Poland 1.3%1.6%3173
Belgium 1.0%0.2%3153
Austria 0.8%1.0%2181
Denmark 0.8%0.7%1470
Ireland 0.7%1.1%1442
Spain 0.6%0.3%12454
Thailand 0.6%0.4%4712
Portugal 0.6%0.6%2000
Norway 0.6%0.3%2586
Romania 0.5%0.8%3389

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
rule34.***
89.46%94.74%15.9
img.rule34.***
18.84%4.87%3.9
cloud.rule34.***
0.32%0.34%16
OTHER
0%0.05%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush rule34.xxx
Domain:
  rule34.xxx
Rank:
  3,825
Organic Keywords:
  80,159
Organic Traffic:
  661,777
Organic Cost:
  $15,377.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  38
Page Authority:
  46
MozRank:
  6

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
401
Total Backlinks:
  180,568
Follow Links:
  163,734
Nofollow Links:
  16,834
Referring Domains:
  348
Referring IPs:
  399

How socially engaged is rule34.xxx?

Facebook:
  1,436
Google +:
  42
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  85
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much rule34.xxx can earn?

Website Value:
$433,152.88
Daily Revenue:
$636.00
Monthly Revenue:
$19,080.00
Yearly Revenue:
$232,140.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is rule34.xxx hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
178.21.23.134
ASN:
AS50673 
ISP:
Serverius Holding B.V. 
Server Location:
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 178.21.23.134

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does rule34.xxx load?

Average Load Time:
(934 ms) 81 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="index.php?page=comment&amp;s=list">Comments</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <input id="tags" type="text" name="tags"> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <input type="submit" name="searchDefault"> is close to 1 other tap targets .

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://rule34.***/default.css

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://stats.g.doubleclick.net/dc.js (2 hours)
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Optimize images
Your images are optimized. Learn more about optimizing images.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  88
Vendor reliability:
  88
Privacy:
  88
Child safety:
  2

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to rule34.xxx?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx
Date: Sat, 22 Apr 2017 08:42:58 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 178
Connection: close
Location: http://rule34.***/
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Sat, 22 Apr 2017 08:42:58 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Cache-Control: store, cache
Pragma: cache

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
AAAA 113
NS will.ns.cloudflare.com 3593
NS roxy.ns.cloudflare.com 3593

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nic.***...
Domain Name: RULE34.***
Registry Domain ID: D122429-AGRS
Registrar WHOIS Server:
Registrar URL: http://www.enom.com
Updated Date: 2016-05-08T23:45:05Z
Creation Date: 2012-01-18T20:42:43Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2019-01-18T20:42:43Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date:
Registrar: eNom, Inc.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Registrar Abuse Contact Email:
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone:
Reseller:
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID: C2526211-AGRS
Registrant Name: WhoisGuard Protected
Registrant Organization: WhoisGuard, Inc.
Registrant Street: P.O. Box 0823-03411
Registrant City: Panama
Registrant State/Province: Panama
Registrant Postal Code: 00000
Registrant Country: PA
Registrant Phone: +507.8365503
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +51.17057182
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: C2526211-AGRS
Admin Name: WhoisGuard Protected
Admin Organization: WhoisGuard, Inc.
Admin Street: P.O. Box 0823-03411
Admin City: Panama
Admin State/Province: Panama
Admin Postal Code: 00000
Admin Country: PA
Admin Phone: +507.8365503
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +51.17057182
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: C2526211-AGRS
Tech Name: WhoisGuard Protected
Tech Organization: WhoisGuard, Inc.
Tech Street: P.O. Box 0823-03411
Tech City: Panama
Tech State/Province: Panama
Tech Postal Code: 00000
Tech Country: PA
Tech Phone: +507.8365503
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +51.17057182
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: WILL.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: ROXY.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2017-04-22T08:42:01Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

Access to .*** ICM REGISTRY WHOIS information is provided to assist persons in determining the contents of a domain name registration record in the ICM registry database. The data in this record is provided by ICM Registry for informational purposes only, and ICM does not guarantee its accuracy. This service is intended only for query-based access. You agree that you will use this data only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this data to: (a) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission by e-mail, telephone, or facsimile of mass unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations to entities other than the data recipient's own existing customers; or (b) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that send queries or data to the systems of Registry Operator, a Registrar, or Afilias except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or modify existing registrations. All rights reserved. ICM reserves the right to modify these terms at any time. By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.
Last update was 1 day ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
rule34.xxx widget