rule34.Xxx - Info

rule34 receives about 36,819 unique visitors and 846,847 (23.00 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $294.56/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $520,182.60. According to Alexa Traffic Rank rule34.xxx is ranked number 12,165 in the world and 0.008% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in Netherlands and links to network IP address 178.21.23.224.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$520,182.60
Daily Revenue:
$294.56
Monthly Revenue:
$8,836.80
Yearly Revenue:
$107,514.40
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
36,819
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,104,570
Daily Pageviews:
846,847 (23.00 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
12,165 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.008% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
180
Average Load Time:
(640 ms) 85 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 40.3%47.2%5576
Germany 12.7%16.5%3211
United Kingdom 4.0%5.7%8337
Canada 3.7%5.0%5926
Japan 3.5%3.3%15241
Italy 3.4%1.0%9154
South Africa 2.9%1.2%4256
France 2.7%6.6%9931
Norway 2.2%0.4%4117
Brazil 2.0%1.5%17910
Australia 1.5%0.3%16921
Sweden 1.5%0.1%10359
Russia 1.4%2.0%34061
Lithuania 0.9%0.5%2213
Guatemala 0.9%0.2%1628
Singapore 0.9%0.1%12172
Austria 0.8%1.5%6956
India 0.8%0.0%196600
Indonesia 0.6%0.1%39328
Costa Rica 0.6%0.2%2587

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
rule34.***
94.64%95.53%22.5
img.rule34.***
11.45%3.16%6.2
aimg.rule34.***
1.21%0.35%6
cloud.rule34.***
0.17%0.94%120
OTHER
0%0.02%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
556,000
Google Indexed Pages:
471,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
538,222
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
515,658
Bing Backlinks:
592,806
Bing Indexed Pages:
439,518

Domain Overview

SEMrush rule34.xxx
Domain:
  rule34.xxx
Rank:
  4341
Organic Keywords:
  11,378
Organic Traffic:
  309,635
Organic Cost:
  $362,666.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  32
Facebook shares:
  514
Facebook comments:
  78
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  624
Tweets:
  507
Google +:
  42
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  83
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  88
Vendor reliability:
  88
Privacy:
  88
Child safety:
  2

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
178.21.23.224
ASN:
AS50673 
ISP:
Serverius Holding B.V. 
Server Location:
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 178.21.23.224

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx
Date: Sun, 10 May 2015 19:49:28 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 178
Connection: close
Location: http://rule34.***/
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Sun, 10 May 2015 19:49:28 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Cache-Control: store, cache
Pragma: cache

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 178.21.23.224 300
AAAA 300
SOA 3600
Mname roxy.ns.cloudflare.com
Rname dns.cloudflare.com
Serial Number 2018220139
Refresh 10000
Retry 2400
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
TXT 300
MX alt2.aspmx.l.google.com 300
MX aspmx.l.google.com 300
MX aspmx3.googlemail.com 300
MX aspmx2.googlemail.com 300
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 300
NS will.ns.cloudflare.com 3600
NS roxy.ns.cloudflare.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nic.***...
For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
rule34.xxx widget
Last update was 16 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.