rule34.Xxx - Info rule34.xxx

rule34.xxx receives about 126,500 unique visitors and 283,360 (2.24 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,809.36/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,072,601.69. According to Alexa Traffic Rank rule34.xxx is ranked number 3,739 in the world and 0.0253% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Netherlands and links to network IP address 178.21.23.134. This server supports HTTPS and HTTP/2.
Loading...
Last update was 1 day ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with rule34.xxx in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is rule34.xxx?

126.5K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
126,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
3,795,000
Pages per Visit:
2.24
Daily Pageviews:
283,360
Alexa Rank:
3,739 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0253%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
09:10
Bounce rate:
10.65%
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Traffic sources

Direct:
52.27%
Referral:
2.04%
Search:
44.81%
Social:
0.88%
Paid:
0%

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 35.9%37.6%2020
China 5.7%5.0%6283
Germany 5.3%6.7%2498
United Kingdom 5.2%5.1%2258
Canada 4.1%3.7%1821
Mexico 3.5%2.9%1681
Brazil 2.9%2.6%3381
Australia 2.5%1.7%2118
Korea, Republic of 2.2%1.5%2994
Poland 2.1%1.6%2621
Argentina 1.9%1.6%1627
France 1.8%1.8%6098
Finland 1.8%2.2%663
Italy 1.8%1.1%5146
Sweden 1.5%0.9%1710
Netherlands 1.4%2.6%1849
Russian Federation 1.3%1.8%9724
Japan 1.2%0.8%19584
Belgium 1.1%0.6%2411
Taiwan 1.0%1.0%3663
Spain 0.9%0.5%9605
Ireland 0.9%1.0%1251
Chile 0.9%0.6%1772
Czech Republic 0.8%0.8%2230
Portugal 0.7%0.4%2334
Romania 0.7%0.5%2935
Austria 0.7%0.5%3096
Norway 0.6%0.5%2649
Denmark 0.6%0.6%1924

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
rule34.***
95.58%64.31%1.53
img.rule34.***
15.00%33.57%5.10
bimg.rule34.***
1.49%2.12%3.2
OTHER
0%0.00%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush rule34.xxx
SEMrush
Domain:
  rule34.xxx
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  3,882
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  80,302
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  612,070
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $14,855.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  38
Page Authority:
  46
MozRank:
  6

How socially engaged is rule34.xxx?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much rule34.xxx can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$1,809.36
Monthly Revenue:
$54,280.80
Yearly Revenue:
$660,416.40
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 106,543$1,222.05
Germany 18,985$91.70
United Kingdom 14,451$90.03
Canada 10,484$73.50
Finland 6,234$45.20
China 14,168$43.78
Netherlands 7,367$37.50
Australia 4,817$36.27
France 5,100$23.97
Ireland 2,834$14.05
Sweden 2,550$13.57
Brazil 7,367$13.04
Italy 3,117$10.88
Russian Federation 5,100$10.35
Korea, Republic of 4,250$9.86
Belgium 1,700$8.38
Poland 4,534$8.21
Mexico 8,217$7.97
Norway 1,417$7.51
Japan 2,267$7.25
Denmark 1,700$6.53
Argentina 4,534$5.40
Taiwan 2,834$5.38
Czech Republic 2,267$4.92
Austria 1,417$4.60
Portugal 1,133$2.47
Chile 1,700$1.73
Romania 1,417$1.67
Spain 1,417$1.57

How much money do rule34.xxx lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$337.10
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$10,113.12
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$123,042.96
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
44,862
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
1,345,847
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
16,374,468
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 19,178$219.97
Germany 5,506$26.59
Canada 2,621$18.37
United Kingdom 2,312$14.41
Finland 1,434$10.40
Australia 963$7.25
Netherlands 1,252$6.37
China 1,842$5.69
Ireland 1,105$5.48
Sweden 714$3.80
Poland 1,496$2.71
France 561$2.64
Italy 530$1.85
Denmark 425$1.63
Norway 283$1.50
Austria 368$1.20
Belgium 204$1.01
Taiwan 453$0.86
Brazil 442$0.78
Argentina 635$0.76
Mexico 740$0.72
Russian Federation 306$0.62
Portugal 238$0.52
Czech Republic 227$0.49
Korea, Republic of 170$0.39
Romania 298$0.35
Spain 269$0.30
Chile 221$0.23
Japan 68$0.22

How much is rule34.xxx worth?

Website Value:
$1,072,601.69

Where is rule34.xxx hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
178.21.23.134
ASN:
AS50673 
ISP:
Serverius Holding B.V. 
Server Location:

Netherlands, NL
 

Other sites hosted on 178.21.23.134

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does rule34.xxx load?

Average Load Time:
(655 ms) 92 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking script resources and 2 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

https://rule34.***/script/awesomplete.min.js?v5
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://rule34.***/default.css
https://rule34.***/script/awesomplete.css

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="index.php?page=comment&amp;s=list">Comments</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <input id="tags" type="text" name="tags"> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <input type="submit" name="searchDefault"> is close to 1 other tap targets .

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://stats.g.doubleclick.net/dc.js (2 hours)

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 220B (13% reduction).

Minifying https://rule34.***/ could save 220B (13% reduction) after compression.

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 118B (16% reduction).

Minifying https://rule34.***/script/awesomplete.css could save 118B (16% reduction) after compression.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Optimize images
Your images are optimized. Learn more about optimizing images.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  88
Vendor reliability:
  88
Privacy:
  88
Child safety:
  2

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

rule34.xxx supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: rule34.xxx
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: COMODO RSA Domain Validation Secure Server CA
Valid from: Nov 25 00:00:00 2017 GMT
Valid until: Nov 24 23:59:59 2020 GMT
Authority: Is not a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Common Name: COMODO RSA Domain Validation Secure Server CA
Organization: COMODO CA Limited
Location: Salford, Greater Manchester, GB
Issuer: COMODO RSA Certification Authority
Valid from: Feb 12 00:00:00 2014 GMT
Valid until: Feb 11 23:59:59 2029 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Common Name: COMODO RSA Certification Authority
Organization: COMODO CA Limited
Location: Salford, Greater Manchester, GB
Issuer: AddTrust External CA Root
Valid from: May 30 10:48:38 2000 GMT
Valid until: May 30 10:48:38 2020 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 4096 Bits

Verify HTTP/2 Support

rule34.xxx supports HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx
Date: Mon, 19 Feb 2018 12:17:48 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 178
Connection: close
Location: https://rule34.***/
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Mon, 19 Feb 2018 12:17:49 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Cache-Control: store, cache
Pragma: cache
Strict-Transport-Security: max-age=3600

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
A 178.21.23.134 110
NS roxy.ns.cloudflare.com 3590
NS will.ns.cloudflare.com 3590

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2012-01-18
Domain Age:
6 years 1 months 1 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nic.***...
Domain Name: RULE34.***
Registry Domain ID: D122429-AGRS
Registrar WHOIS Server:
Registrar URL: http://www.enom.com
Updated Date: 2017-12-26T13:47:05Z
Creation Date: 2012-01-18T20:42:43Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2022-01-18T20:42:43Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date:
Registrar: eNom, Inc.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Registrar Abuse Contact Email:
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone:
Reseller:
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID: C2526211-AGRS
Registrant Name: WhoisGuard Protected
Registrant Organization: WhoisGuard, Inc.
Registrant Street: P.O. Box 0823-03411
Registrant City: Panama
Registrant State/Province: Panama
Registrant Postal Code: 00000
Registrant Country: PA
Registrant Phone: +507.8365503
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +51.17057182
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: C2526211-AGRS
Admin Name: WhoisGuard Protected
Admin Organization: WhoisGuard, Inc.
Admin Street: P.O. Box 0823-03411
Admin City: Panama
Admin State/Province: Panama
Admin Postal Code: 00000
Admin Country: PA
Admin Phone: +507.8365503
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +51.17057182
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: C2526211-AGRS
Tech Name: WhoisGuard Protected
Tech Organization: WhoisGuard, Inc.
Tech Street: P.O. Box 0823-03411
Tech City: Panama
Tech State/Province: Panama
Tech Postal Code: 00000
Tech Country: PA
Tech Phone: +507.8365503
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +51.17057182
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: WILL.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: ROXY.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2018-02-19T12:16:53Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

Access to .*** ICM REGISTRY WHOIS information is provided to assist persons in determining the contents of a domain name registration record in the ICM registry database. The data in this record is provided by ICM Registry for informational purposes only, and ICM does not guarantee its accuracy. This service is intended only for query-based access. You agree that you will use this data only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this data to: (a) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission by e-mail, telephone, or facsimile of mass unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations to entities other than the data recipient's own existing customers; or (b) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that send queries or data to the systems of Registry Operator, a Registrar, or Afilias except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or modify existing registrations. All rights reserved. ICM reserves the right to modify these terms at any time. By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.
Last update was 1 day ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with rule34.xxx in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
rule34.xxx widget