rule34.Xxx - Info

rule34 receives about 36,819 unique visitors and 846,847 (23.00 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $294.56/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $520,182.60. According to Alexa Traffic Rank rule34.xxx is ranked number 12,165 in the world and 0.008% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in Netherlands and links to network IP address 178.21.23.224.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$520,182.60
Daily Revenue:
$294.56
Monthly Revenue:
$8,836.80
Yearly Revenue:
$107,514.40
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
36,819
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,104,570
Daily Pageviews:
846,847 (23.00 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
12,165 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.008% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
180
Average Load Time:
(640 ms) 85 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 40.3%47.2%5576
Germany 12.7%16.5%3211
United Kingdom 4.0%5.7%8337
Canada 3.7%5.0%5926
Japan 3.5%3.3%15241
Italy 3.4%1.0%9154
South Africa 2.9%1.2%4256
France 2.7%6.6%9931
Norway 2.2%0.4%4117
Brazil 2.0%1.5%17910
Australia 1.5%0.3%16921
Sweden 1.5%0.1%10359
Russia 1.4%2.0%34061
Lithuania 0.9%0.5%2213
Guatemala 0.9%0.2%1628
Singapore 0.9%0.1%12172
Austria 0.8%1.5%6956
India 0.8%0.0%196600
Indonesia 0.6%0.1%39328
Costa Rica 0.6%0.2%2587

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
rule34.***
94.64%95.53%22.5
img.rule34.***
11.45%3.16%6.2
aimg.rule34.***
1.21%0.35%6
cloud.rule34.***
0.17%0.94%120
OTHER
0%0.02%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
556,000
Google Indexed Pages:
471,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
538,222
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
515,658
Bing Backlinks:
592,806
Bing Indexed Pages:
439,518

Domain Overview

SEMrush rule34.xxx
Domain:
  rule34.xxx
Rank:
  4341
Organic Keywords:
  11,378
Organic Traffic:
  309,635
Organic Cost:
  $362,666.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  32
Facebook shares:
  514
Facebook comments:
  78
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  624
Tweets:
  507
Google +:
  42
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  83
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  88
Vendor reliability:
  88
Privacy:
  88
Child safety:
  2

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
178.21.23.224
ASN:
AS50673 
ISP:
Serverius Holding B.V. 
Server Location:
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 178.21.23.224

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx
Date: Sun, 10 May 2015 19:49:28 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 178
Connection: close
Location: http://rule34.***/
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Sun, 10 May 2015 19:49:28 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Cache-Control: store, cache
Pragma: cache

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 178.21.23.224 300
AAAA 300
SOA 3600
Mname roxy.ns.cloudflare.com
Rname dns.cloudflare.com
Serial Number 2018220139
Refresh 10000
Retry 2400
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
TXT 300
MX alt2.aspmx.l.google.com 300
MX aspmx.l.google.com 300
MX aspmx3.googlemail.com 300
MX aspmx2.googlemail.com 300
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 300
NS will.ns.cloudflare.com 3600
NS roxy.ns.cloudflare.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nic.***...
For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
rule34.xxx widget
Last update was 51 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

sn***.com
45 secs
xposy.com
8 mins
petomorrow.jp
11 mins
***ria.tv
12 mins
baodautu.vn
17 mins
cam2tv.com
18 mins
fast.fztvseries.mobi
19 mins
androidsvn.com
20 mins
candom.org
21 mins
legituniverso.com
38 mins
bosston.com.au
41 mins
chocolate.loli.dance
48 mins
videotrailer.fulba.com
48 mins
gfxfree.net
48 mins
***identity.com
52 mins
instagram.com
53 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.