rule34.Xxx - Info

rule34.xxx
rule34 receives about 37,000 unique visitors and 1,073,000 (29.00 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $296.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $222,891.66. According to Alexa Traffic Rank rule34.xxx is ranked number 11,336 in the world and 0.0074% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in Netherlands and links to network IP address 178.21.23.224.
WhoHostMe

How many visitors does rule34.xxx get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
37,000
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,110,000
Daily Pageviews:
1,073,000 (29.00 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
11,336 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0074% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
476
Average Load Time:
(577 ms) 92 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 30.5%31.7%5790
United Kingdom 8.2%12.7%2886
Germany 6.7%5.2%4501
Japan 6.6%4.7%8823
Mexico 5.4%8.5%2333
Canada 4.0%4.5%3606
Finland 3.9%4.8%655
Russia 3.4%1.9%17403
Netherlands 3.3%6.6%2291
Italy 2.6%0.7%9031
Brazil 2.5%0.3%14865
Australia 2.4%1.2%6061
Iraq 1.9%4.2%600
France 1.4%1.1%14427
Spain 1.3%1.2%14536
Argentina 1.1%0.8%5582
India 0.8%0.3%102855
Colombia 0.8%0.1%7877
Greece 0.8%4.5%7378
Norway 0.8%0.1%5365
Paraguay 0.6%0.6%572
Lithuania 0.5%0.5%2796
Austria 0.5%0.2%7731

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
rule34.***
97.23%96.42%26.3
img.rule34.***
13.12%2.48%5.0
cloud.rule34.***
0.79%1.07%36
OTHER
0%0.03%0

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  29,674
Follow Links:
  29,454
Nofollow Links:
  220
Referring Domains:
  179
Referring IPs:
  185

Domain Overview

SEMrush rule34.xxx
Domain:
  rule34.xxx
Rank:
  4,500
Organic Keywords:
  53,042
Organic Traffic:
  350,803
Organic Cost:
  $20,658.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

rule34.xxx Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  38
Facebook shares:
  528
Facebook comments:
  82
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  648
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  64
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  84
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much rule34.xxx can earn?

Website Value:
$222,891.66
Daily Revenue:
$296.00
Monthly Revenue:
$8,880.00
Yearly Revenue:
$108,040.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is rule34.xxx hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
178.21.23.224
ASN:
AS50673 
ISP:
Serverius Holding B.V. 
Server Location:
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 178.21.23.224

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

Rule#34 : If i…art uploading. renders only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
My Account and 3 others render only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Serving 1,751,…booru Beta 0.2 renders only 3 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
Terms of Service and 1 others render only 3 pixels tall (9 CSS pixels) .
- Total number…ar: 84,678,119 and 1 others render only 3 pixels tall (9 CSS pixels) .
At rule34.***…appy browsing! renders only 3 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="index.php?page=post&amp;s=list">Posts</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <input id="tags" type="text" name="tags"> is close to 3 other tap targets .
The tap target <input type="submit" name="searchDefault"> is close to 2 other tap targets .

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://rule34.***/default.css

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://stats.g.doubleclick.net/dc.js (2 hours)
Optimize images
Your images are optimized. Learn more about optimizing images.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  89
Vendor reliability:
  89
Privacy:
  89
Child safety:
  2

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available
How did rule34.xxx look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx
Date: Mon, 21 Dec 2015 12:37:43 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 178
Connection: close
Location: http://rule34.***/
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Mon, 21 Dec 2015 12:37:43 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Cache-Control: store, cache
Pragma: cache

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
NS will.ns.cloudflare.com 3600
NS roxy.ns.cloudflare.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nic.***...
Domain Name: RULE34.***
Domain ID: D122429-AGRS
WHOIS Server:
Referral URL: http://www.name.com
Updated Date: 2014-04-29T12:17:08Z
Creation Date: 2012-01-18T20:42:43Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2018-01-18T20:42:43Z
Sponsoring Registrar: Name.com LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 625
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registrant ID: wp04026cycxlf
Registrant Name: Whois Agent
Registrant Organization: Whois Privacy Protection Service, Inc.
Registrant Street: PO Box 639
Registrant City: Kirkland
Registrant State/Province: WA
Registrant Postal Code: 98083
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.4252740657
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +1.4259744730
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Admin ID: wp04026cycxlf
Admin Name: Whois Agent
Admin Organization: Whois Privacy Protection Service, Inc.
Admin Street: PO Box 639
Admin City: Kirkland
Admin State/Province: WA
Admin Postal Code: 98083
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.4252740657
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +1.4259744730
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Tech ID: wp04026cycxlf
Tech Name: Whois Agent
Tech Organization: Whois Privacy Protection Service, Inc.
Tech Street: PO Box 639
Tech City: Kirkland
Tech State/Province: WA
Tech Postal Code: 98083
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.4252740657
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +1.4259744730
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: WILL.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: ROXY.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-12-09T16:26:28Z <<<

"For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp"

Access to .*** ICM REGISTRY WHOIS information is provided to assist persons in determining the contents of a domain name registration record in the ICM registry database. The data in this record is provided by ICM Registry for informational purposes only, and ICM does not guarantee its accuracy. This service is intended only for query-based access. You agree that you will use this data only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this data to(a) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission by e-mail, telephone, or facsimile of mass unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations to entities other than the data recipient's own existing customers; or (b) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that send queries or data to the systems of Registry Operator, a Registrar, or Afilias except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or modify existing registrations. All rights reserved. ICM reserves the right to modify these terms at any time. By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.
Last update was 20 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

kvagcr.edu.in
1 min
shopeebaba.com
3 mins
robloxbeta.prohosts.org
4 mins
giantmall.in
4 mins
hotelscombined.in
5 mins
tel2name.com
7 mins
domainbean.com
18 mins
muzicbook.com
18 mins
wexn***.com
22 mins
wa-islamah.net
23 mins
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
rule34.xxx widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.