loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

rule34.Xxx - Website Report

rule34.xxx receives about 39,121 unique visitors and 978,016 (25.00 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $312.97/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $555,005.00. According to Alexa Traffic Rank rule34.xxx is ranked number 11,457 in the world and 0.0085% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in Netherlands and links to network IP address 178.21.23.224.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$555,005.00
Daily Revenue:
$312.97
Monthly Revenue:
$9,389.10
Yearly Revenue:
$114,234.05
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
39,121
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,173,630
Daily Pageviews:
978,016 (25.00 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
11,457 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0085% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
180
Average Load Time:
(610 ms) 86 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 46.1%51.7%5619
Germany 11.0%15.3%3739
Canada 5.6%9.0%4103
Brazil 5.3%0.6%13644
United Kingdom 5.0%6.6%7089
Japan 4.7%1.7%14288
Sweden 3.7%0.2%5922
France 3.0%4.2%10502
Australia 2.2%0.4%12944
Lithuania 1.8%1.2%1151
Italy 1.8%3.0%13386
Netherlands 1.4%2.5%11028

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
rule34.***
96.24%95.87%23.6
img.rule34.***
9.14%3.53%9.1
aimg.rule34.***
1.46%0.31%5.0
cloud.rule34.***
0.37%0.22%14
OTHER
0%0.06%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
646,000
Google Indexed Pages:
467,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
644,172
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
436,603
Bing Backlinks:
623,488
Bing Indexed Pages:
444,125

Domain Overview

SEMrush rule34.xxx
Domain:
  rule34.xxx
Rank:
  3536
Organic Keywords:
  10,544
Organic Traffic:
  368,627
Organic Cost:
  $14,107.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  29
Facebook shares:
  512
Facebook comments:
  78
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  619
Tweets:
  482
Google +:
  28
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  83
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  88
Vendor reliability:
  88
Privacy:
  88
Child safety:
  2

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
178.21.23.224
ASN:
AS50673 
ISP:
Serverius Holding B.V. 
Server Location:
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 178.21.23.224

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx
Date: Thu, 26 Mar 2015 12:12:18 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 178
Connection: close
Location: http://rule34.***/
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Thu, 26 Mar 2015 12:12:19 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Cache-Control: store, cache
Pragma: cache

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nic.***...
For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
rule34.xxx widget
Last update was 11 hours ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Update will be available in 13 hours

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.