loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

rule34.Xxx - Website Report

rule34 receives about 39,121 unique visitors and 978,016 (25.00 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $312.97/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $555,005.00. According to Alexa Traffic Rank rule34.xxx is ranked number 11,457 in the world and 0.0085% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in Netherlands and links to network IP address 178.21.23.224.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$555,005.00
Daily Revenue:
$312.97
Monthly Revenue:
$9,389.10
Yearly Revenue:
$114,234.05
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
39,121
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,173,630
Daily Pageviews:
978,016 (25.00 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
11,457 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0085% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
180
Average Load Time:
(610 ms) 86 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 46.1%51.7%5619
Germany 11.0%15.3%3739
Canada 5.6%9.0%4103
Brazil 5.3%0.6%13644
United Kingdom 5.0%6.6%7089
Japan 4.7%1.7%14288
Sweden 3.7%0.2%5922
France 3.0%4.2%10502
Australia 2.2%0.4%12944
Lithuania 1.8%1.2%1151
Italy 1.8%3.0%13386
Netherlands 1.4%2.5%11028

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
rule34.***
96.24%95.87%23.6
img.rule34.***
9.14%3.53%9.1
aimg.rule34.***
1.46%0.31%5.0
cloud.rule34.***
0.37%0.22%14
OTHER
0%0.06%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
646,000
Google Indexed Pages:
467,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
644,172
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
436,603
Bing Backlinks:
623,488
Bing Indexed Pages:
444,125

Domain Overview

SEMrush rule34.xxx
Domain:
  rule34.xxx
Rank:
  3536
Organic Keywords:
  10,544
Organic Traffic:
  368,627
Organic Cost:
  $14,107.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  29
Facebook shares:
  512
Facebook comments:
  78
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  619
Tweets:
  482
Google +:
  28
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  83
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  88
Vendor reliability:
  88
Privacy:
  88
Child safety:
  2

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
178.21.23.224
ASN:
AS50673 
ISP:
Serverius Holding B.V. 
Server Location:
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 178.21.23.224

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx
Date: Thu, 26 Mar 2015 12:12:18 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 178
Connection: close
Location: http://rule34.***/
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Thu, 26 Mar 2015 12:12:19 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Cache-Control: store, cache
Pragma: cache

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nic.***...
For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
rule34.xxx widget
Last update was 26 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.